Trains Paris Lille to Paris

Find trains from Lille to Paris

Search for cheap train tickets from Lille to Paris and book your trip in minutes.

Round-trip
The price shown for each trip will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Lille (LIL)
Paris (PAR)
Fri 1/28
Sat 2/5
The price shown for each trip will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
The price shown for each trip will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. momondo |

Lille to Paris train information

Find information about ticket prices, popular stations, and train companies that offer trains from Lille to Paris
ROUND-TRIP FROM$22The best round-trip train deal from Lille to Paris found on momondo in the last 72 hours is $22
ONE-WAY FROM$12The best one-way train deal from Lille to Paris found on momondo in the last 72 hours is $12
TRAIN COMPANIESSNCFThere is 1 train company servicing this route: SNCF

Book round-trip train tickets from Lille to Paris

Below are the quickest and cheapest round-trip train tickets from Lille to Paris that we could find in the past 72 hours. You can also search by a specific date by using the search form above.
SNCF
Apr 22
3:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 53m
4:31 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
May 1
1:46 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
1h 17m
3:03 pmLille Flandres
SNCF
Feb 28
2:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 57m
3:35 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
Mar 2
8:36 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 54m
9:30 amLille Flandres
SNCF
May 24
3:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 54m
4:32 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
May 29
1:46 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
1h 17m
3:03 pmLille Flandres
SNCF
May 7
11:41 amLille Flandres
1h 07m
12:48 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
May 8
1:46 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
1h 17m
3:03 pmLille Flandres
SNCF
Mar 11
10:41 amLille Flandres
1h 09m
11:50 amParis Charles de Gaulle
Mar 11
3:58 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
1h 08m
5:06 pmLille Flandres
SNCF
Apr 11
3:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 57m
4:35 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
Apr 14
7:28 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 53m
8:21 amLille Flandres

Book one-way train tickets from Lille to Paris

Below are the fastest and cheapest one-way train tickets from Lille to Paris we’ve found in the last 72 hours. Select a deal below or use the search form above to find train tickets by date.
SNCF
Apr 18
3:38 pmLille Flandres
1h 07m
4:45 pmChessy Marne-la-Vallée
SNCF
Apr 18
9:01 amLille Flandres
0h 51m
9:52 amParis Charles de Gaulle
SNCF
Apr 17
5:14 amLille Flandres
2h 12m
7:26 amParis Gare du Nord

FAQs for booking trains from Lille to Paris

  • Which train companies operate between Lille to Paris?

    The train offering service from Lille to Paris SNCF. SNCF has been found as the cheapest option available at $22 round-trip.


SNCF trains from Lille to Paris

Our best SNCF deals on Lille to Paris train tickets
SNCF
Apr 22
3:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 53m
4:31 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
May 1
1:46 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
1h 17m
3:03 pmLille Flandres
SNCF
Apr 22
7:38 amLille Flandres
1h 00m
8:38 amChessy Marne-la-Vallée
May 1
5:46 amChessy Marne-la-Vallée
0h 58m
6:44 amLille Flandres
SNCF
Feb 19
10:41 amLille Flandres
1h 09m
11:50 amParis Charles de Gaulle
Feb 26
8:36 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 54m
9:30 amLille Flandres

Trains Paris Lille to Paris
  • Round-trip
  • One-way