Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas

1 star
Fri 7/17
-
Sat 7/18
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas
Provider for Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas
Provider for Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas
About
Rooms
Reviews
Location

Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas room price & deals

Fri 7/17
-
Sat 7/18

Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas Reviews

7.0
Good
49 verified ratings
Wonderful
10
Very good
4
Good
14
Okay
4
Fair
10
Mediocre
5
Poor
2
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveler type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 4:00 PM, check out anytime before 12:00 PM

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • How far is Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas from Castellón de la Plana?

    The drive from Castellón de la Plana to Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas will take you about 1 hr 26 mins depending on traffic, with a distance of 28.9 mi. Hotels located in more populated areas may see vastly more traffic which will add to your travel time.

  • What is the best way to get to Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas from Castellón de la Plana?

    A very popular option for travelers staying at Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas would be to take a taxi or ridesharing service from Castellón de la Plana directly to the hotel.

  • Does Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas have a pool?

    Unfortunately, our data does not specify if there is a pool at Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas. We would recommend calling the hotel’s front desk to confirm. The phone number for Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas is +34 964 618 111.

  • What is the phone number for Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas?

    If you have questions about Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas or your reservation, please call the front desk directly at +34 964 618 111.

  • What time is check-out for Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas?

    For Hotel Restaurante Viñas Viejas, the required check-out time is 12:00 PM. Check-in may be available from 4:00 PM. Any special requests should be made with the concierge.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Fuentes de Ayodar?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Fuentes de Ayodar?

    Prices for hotels in Fuentes de Ayodar refresh daily.

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Fuentes de Ayodar trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Fri 7/17
Sat 7/18

Find better results for your stay in Fuentes de Ayodar