Baywtach 1503

5 stars
5.2
Fair
based on 4 reviews
4 verified ratings
Sun 9/27
-
Mon 9/28
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Baywtach 1503
Provider for Baywtach 1503
Provider for Baywtach 1503
About
Rooms
Reviews
Location

Baywtach 1503 room price & deals

Sun 9/27
-
Mon 9/28

Baywtach 1503 Reviews

5.2
Fair
4 verified ratings
Wonderful
1
Very good
0
Good
0
Okay
0
Fair
1
Mediocre
1
Poor
1
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveler type
Time of year

Score by provider

Baywtach 1503 room booking info

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • How does Baywtach 1503 compare to other 5 star hotels in Manila?

    Baywtach 1503 is $69 cheaper than the average 5 star hotel in Manila. You can usually find a nightly rate of $28 when staying at Baywtach 1503.

  • How far is Baywtach 1503 from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl?

    The drive from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl to Baywtach 1503 will take you about 13 mins depending on traffic, with a distance of 4.5 mi. Hotels located in more populated areas may see vastly more traffic which will add to your travel time.

  • What is the best way to get to Baywtach 1503 from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl?

    If you’re looking for a simple travel option from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl to Baywtach 1503, consider calling a taxi or rideshare service to take you to the hotel as well as around the city during your visit.

  • How close is Baywtach 1503 to Manila city center?

    2.4 mi separate the front steps of Baywtach 1503 and the city center of Manila where you can keep busy with restaurants, shopping and of course Quiapo Church, a very popular landmark in Manila.

  • What is the distance from Baywtach 1503, Manila to Rizal Memorial Stadium?

  • Is Ninoy Aquino Stadium, Manila close to Baywtach 1503?

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Manila?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Manila?

    Prices for hotels in Manila are updated daily.

Places of interest near Baywtach 1503

Attractions in Manila, Philippines curated by momondo
Baywtach 1503 location: Del Pilar St, Manila 1004

Top landmarks

  • Roxas Boulevard253 yd
  • Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas0.5 mi
  • Robinson's Place0.6 mi
  • Cultural Center of the Philippines0.6 mi
  • University of the Philippines Manila0.7 mi
  • National Library of the Philippines1.1 mi
  • Rizal Park1.2 mi
  • Manila Ocean Park1.2 mi
  • Baluarte de San Andres1.4 mi
  • San Agustin Church1.7 mi
  • Manila Cathedral1.9 mi
  • Malacañang Palace2 mi

momondo’s favorite Manila hotels

Kingsford Hotel Manila Bay

Bagong Nayong Pilipino, Manila

8.4
4 stars

$41

Seda Vertis North Quezon City

Sola Corner Lux Drives, Manila

9.2
4 stars

$81

Eurotel Pedro Gil

616 Pedro Gil Street, Ermita, Manila

8.2
3 stars

$23

Okada Manila

New Seaside Drive, Manila

9.1
5 stars

$199

Red Planet Manila Bay

Arquiza, Corner Alhambra Streets Ermita, 0930 Ermita, Manila

8.5
3 stars

$27

Hop Inn Hotel Ermita Manila

1850 M.H. Del Pilar Street, Malate, Manila

8.5
3 stars

$24

Red Planet Manila Malate Mabini

1740 A Mabini Street, Malate, Manila

8.0
3 stars

$22

Armada Hotel Manila

2108 Marcelo H. Del Pilar Street, Malate, Manila

7.3
4 stars

$32

The Heritage Hotel Manila

Roxas Boulevard Corner Edsa Po Box 454 Pasay City Metro, Manila

8.3
4 stars

$47

Nearby accommodation in Manila

Santa Mesa

See more

San Juan/Hotel Sogo Sta Mesa

Ramon Magsaysay Blvd., Manila

8.8
2 stars

$18

View Deal

Halina Drive Inn Hotels - Sta Mesa

4493 Valenzuela St., Manila

4.5
3 stars

$158

View Deal

Pocket Room Hotel

2097 Anonas, Santa Mesa, Manila

2 stars

$10

View Deal

Town and Country Hotel V Mapa

4549 Valenzuela, Manila

8.0
3 stars

$18

View Deal

Town And Country Reposo

4547 Valenzuela, Manila

8.5
2 stars

$15

View Deal

Dormtel Sta Mesa Branch

4th flr. Cartimar Bldg. CM Recto, Quiapo Manila, Manila

3 stars

$32

View Deal

Hotel Sogo Santa Mesa

4166 Magsaysay Boulevard, Manila

8.6

$17

View Deal

Sulit Hotel Manila

RD2 V. Mapa St., Sta. Mesa, San Juan

8.4
3 stars

$15

View Deal

RedDoorz @ Qhouzz Near Pup

304 Quintana St. Zone 064 Brgy 633 San Miguel, Manila

6.9
1 star

$33

View Deal

Go Hotels Otis - Manila

Robinsons Otis, Paz Guazon St., 831 Zone 90, Manila

8.5
3 stars

$21

View Deal

Homestay - Grand Stay in Bicol

Manila

$21

View Deal

Sampaloc

See more

Sta.Mesa Across Sm Model Unit 2 Br

Sorrel Residences Unit # 221 Sociego St. Sampaloc, Manila

8.4
2 stars

$76

View Deal

Quinns-Triumph Dormitel

810 Nicanor Reyes Street, Manila

2.5
3 stars

$8

View Deal

Cozy , Comfy & Convenient

Quezon City

$66

View Deal

Townhouse College Residences in University Belt, Metro Manila

1318 1318 Castanos, Manila, Manila, Manila

7.2
2 stars

$10

View Deal

Contemporary 2 Bedroom Penthouse Unit w Reserve Parking & Amazing City View

Manila

$68

View Deal

Dormitelsph Ust

1080 Padre Campa St, Manila

7.9
1 star

$13

View Deal

RedDoorz Near Ust Sampaloc Manila

801 Cristobal St. Corner S.H. Loyola St. Sampaloc Manila, Manila

8.6
1 star

$19

View Deal

Collection O 1318 Residences University Belt Metro Manila

1318 Castanos, Manila

8.1
3 stars

$12

View Deal

El Grande Inn Piy Margal Sampaloc Manila

El Grande Inn, 2114 Piy Margal Street, Sampaloc, Manila

6.7
2 stars

$12

View Deal

Malate

See more

Makabata Guesthouse & Cafe

2218 Leveriza Street Malate, Manila

8.4
3 stars

$9

View Deal

Diamond Hotel Philippines

Roxas Boulevard Cor Dr J Quintos St, 0, Manila

8.6
5 stars

$92

View Deal

Eurotel Pedro Gil

616 Pedro Gil Street, Ermita, Manila

8.2
3 stars

$23

View Deal

New Coast Hotel Manila

1588 Pedro Gil Corner, Manila

8.2
5 stars

$96

View Deal

Hop Inn Hotel Ermita Manila

1850 M.H. Del Pilar Street, Malate, Manila

8.5
3 stars

$24

View Deal

Sheraton Manila Bay

M. Adriatico Corner Gen. Malvar Streets, Manila

8.8
5 stars

$145

View Deal

Red Planet Manila Malate Mabini

1740 A Mabini Street, Malate, Manila

8.0
3 stars

$22

View Deal

Armada Hotel Manila

2108 Marcelo H. Del Pilar Street, Malate, Manila

7.3
4 stars

$32

View Deal

Orchid Garden Suites

620 Pablo Ocampo Sr. Street, Manila

8.5
3 stars

$27

View Deal

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Manila trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Sun 9/27
Mon 9/28

Find better results for your stay in Manila