Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing

3-star Hotel with Room service

3 stars
Sun 8/30
-
Mon 8/31
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing
Provider for Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing
Provider for Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing
About
Rooms
Amenities
Reviews
Location

Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing room price & deals

Sun 8/30
-
Mon 8/31

Hotel Amenities & Facilities

  • Room service
  • Business center
  • Safe
  • Beauty salon
  • Air-conditioned
  • Storage available

Services and conveniences

  • Room service
  • Business center

Things to do

  • Beauty salon

General

  • Storage available

Health and safety

  • Safe

Basics

  • Air-conditioned

Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing room booking info

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • How does Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing compare to other 3 star hotels in Beijing?

    Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing is typically below the average price of 3 star hotels in Beijing. On average, you can expect to pay $73 per night in Beijing. Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing typically costs $0 per night, which is $73 cheaper than the Beijing average.

  • How far is Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing from Beijing Capital?

    Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing is 13.0 mi away from Beijing Capital. You can typically expect your drive time from Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing to Beijing Capital to be 38 mins. It might be worth looking up traffic trends near your hotel if you are worried about saving time.

  • What is the best way to get to Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing from Beijing Capital?

    If you’re looking for a simple travel option from Beijing Capital to Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing, consider calling a taxi or rideshare service to take you to the hotel as well as around the city during your visit.

  • Are there food options at Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing?

    If you are staying at Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing, you are more than welcome to order food through the hotel’s room service menu.

  • Does Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing have a pool?

    Unfortunately, our data does not specify if there is a pool at Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing. We would recommend calling the hotel’s front desk to confirm. The phone number for Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing is +86 108 283 7434.

  • How close is Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing to Beijing city center?

    Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing is 6.1 mi away from the city center of Beijing, where you can find interesting sights such as National Museum of China.

  • What is the phone number for Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing?

    For questions regarding the hotel or your stay at Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing, call +86 108 283 7434.

  • What is the distance from Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing, Beijing to Olympic Green Tennis Center Beijing?

  • Is National Stadium, Beijing close to Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing?

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Beijing?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Beijing?

    Prices for hotels in Beijing are refreshed on a daily basis.

Places of interest near Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing

Attractions in Beijing, China curated by momondo

Xue Fu Hotel - Beijing location: No.9 Zhixin East Road, Beijing 100083

Top landmarks

Yuanming Yuan3.9 mi
Beijing Zoo3.9 mi

momondo’s favorite Beijing hotels

Kerry Hotel, Beijing by Shangri-La

1 Guang Hua Road, Beijing

9.1
5 stars

$149

DoubleTree by Hilton Beijing

168 Guang An Men Wai Avenue., Beijing

8.3
5 stars

$97

The Ritz-Carlton, Beijing

83A Jian Guo Road, China Central Place, Chaoyang District, Beijing

8.8
5 stars

$218

Howard Johnson by Wyndham Paragon Hotel Beijing

18A Jianguomen Nei Avenue, Beijing

9.0
4 stars

$80

Shangri-La Beijing

29 Zizhuyuan Road, Beijing

8.2
5 stars

$100

The St. Regis Beijing

21 Jianguomenwai Dajie, Beijing

8.1
5 stars

$185

Hilton Beijing Capital Airport

Terminal 3, 1 Sanjing Road, Beijing

9.1
5 stars

$100

Grand Hyatt Beijing

1 East Chang An Avenue, Beijing

9.0
5 stars

$212

Park Plaza Beijing Wangfujing

97 Jinbao Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing

9.1
4 stars

$99

Nearby accommodation in Beijing

Shijingshan

See more

Jinjiang Inn Beijing Pingguoyuan

No.44 Yangzhuang North Area, Shijingshan District, Beijing

8.5
2 stars

$24

View Deal

Wanda Realm Beijing

No.18a Shijingshan Road, Beijing

8.1
5 stars

$74

View Deal

Jingyan Hotel Beijing

29 Shijingshan Road, Beijing

4 stars

$53

View Deal

Holiday Inn Express Beijing Shijingshan Lakeview By IHG

68 Shijingshan Road Shijingsha, Beijing

8.1
4 stars

$65

View Deal

Wanshang Garden Hotel

1 Yinhe Street, Beijing

8.1
4 stars

$48

View Deal

Holiday Inn Express Beijing Shijingshan Parkview By IHG

No 68 Shijingshan Road, Beijing

7.4
3 stars

$53

View Deal

Shangri-La Shougang Park, Beijing

No. 68 Shijingshan Road, Beijing

9.0
5 stars

$130

View Deal

Vienna Hotel Beijing Shougang East Bajiao Amusement Park Metro Station

No.23 Shijingshan Road, Beijing

3 stars

$31

View Deal

2-bedroom apartment with mountain view 8 minutes to the metro,most livable area

Beijing

$67

View Deal

Chaoyang

See more

Hyatt Place Beijing Shiyuan

No. 12 Yankang Road, Beijing

9.0
4 stars

$20

View Deal

Kerry Hotel, Beijing by Shangri-La

1 Guang Hua Road, Beijing

9.1
5 stars

$149

View Deal

The Ritz-Carlton, Beijing

83A Jian Guo Road, China Central Place, Chaoyang District, Beijing

8.8
5 stars

$218

View Deal

The St. Regis Beijing

21 Jianguomenwai Dajie, Beijing

8.1
5 stars

$185

View Deal

Livefortuna Hotel

No. 5 Jia, Yabao Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing

9.0
4 stars

$62

View Deal

Holiday Inn Express Beijing Dongzhimen By IHG

No. 1 Chunxiu Road, Dongcheng Di, Beijing

9.0
3 stars

$68

View Deal

Four Seasons Hotel Beijing

48 Liang Ma Qiao Road, Beijing

8.9
5 stars

$246

View Deal

Fairmont Beijing

8 Yong An Dong Li, Beijing

8.8
5 stars

$116

View Deal

Dequan Guangwai Hotel, near the Temple of Heaven

Room 201, Dequan Hotel, 2nd Floor, 7th Floor, Guangqujiayuan, Dongcheng District (Guangqumenwai Metro Station), Beijing

8.7
3 stars

$37

View Deal

Xicheng

See more

Taoran Garden Hotel

No. 19 Taiping Street, Beijing

3 stars

$45

View Deal

DoubleTree by Hilton Beijing

168 Guang An Men Wai Avenue., Beijing

8.3
5 stars

$97

View Deal

Beijing Hyde Hotel

NO11, Shijia Hutong, Meishijie, Xicheng District, 11, Beijing

8.3
3 stars

$45

View Deal

Pan Pacific Beijing

No. 2 Huayuan Street, Beijing

8.7
5 stars

$132

View Deal

JW Marriott Hotel Beijing Central

No.18 Xuanwumenwai Street, Beijing

8.8
5 stars

$170

View Deal

The Ritz-Carlton Beijing, Financial Street

1 Jin Cheng Fang Street East, Beijing

8.9
5 stars

$182

View Deal

Homeinn Plus Hotel (Beijing Guang'anmen Lize Financial District)

No.42 Guang'Anmen South Street, Beijing

3 stars

$36

View Deal

Nostalgia Hotel Beijing Prince Gong's Mansion

No.63 Jia, Huguosi Courtyard, Beijing

8.9
3 stars

$55

View Deal

Downtown

See more

Beijing Dongdan Hotel

No.120, Dongdan North Street, Beijing

8.5
3 stars

$60

View Deal

Inner Mongolia Grand Hotel

2 Chong Wen Men Nei St, Dong Cheng Dist, Beijing

9.2
4 stars

$80

View Deal

The Peninsula Beijing

8 Jinyu Hutong, Dongdan, Dongcheng Qu, Beijing

9.5
5 stars

$353

View Deal

New World Beijing Hotel

No. 8 Qinian Street, Chongwenmen, Beijing

9.1
5 stars

$126

View Deal

Grand Hyatt Beijing

1 East Chang An Avenue, Beijing

9.0
5 stars

$212

View Deal

Life is Fruity

Beijing

$23

View Deal

Mandarin Oriental Qianmen, Beijing

No. 1 ,Caochang 10th Alley,Dongcheng District, Beijing

10.0
5 stars

$1,514

View Deal

The PuXuan Hotel and Spa

No. 1 Wangfujing Street, Beijing

9.3
5 stars

$316

View Deal

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Beijing trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Sun 8/30
Mon 8/31

Find better results for your stay in Beijing