Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road

2-star Hotel with Room service

2 stars
Sat 10/3
-
Sun 10/4
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road
Provider for Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road
Provider for Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road
About
Rooms
Amenities
Reviews
Location

Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road room price & deals

Sat 10/3
-
Sun 10/4

Hotel Amenities & Facilities

  • Room service
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • 24hr front desk
  • Air-conditioned
  • Storage available

Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road Reviews

Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 2:00 PM, check out anytime before 12:00 PM

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • Are there food options at Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road?

    One of the easiest dining options for Ankang guests staying in Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road is to get room service, which is available to all hotel guests.

  • Does Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What time is check-out for Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road?

    Standard check-out time at Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road is 12:00 PM. Guests can check in after 2:00 PM.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Ankang?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Ankang?

    Prices for hotels in Ankang are refreshed on a daily basis.

Places of interest near Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road

Attractions in Ankang, China curated by momondo
Hi Inn Ankang Jiefang Road location: No 4 Jiefang Road, Ankang 725099

Top landmarks

  • Xing'an Park0.3 mi
  • Ankang Xiangxi Cave1.8 mi
  • Tianzhu Mountain8.2 mi
  • Zi'an Fenghuang Mountain Forest Park20.2 mi
  • Tianhua Mountain National Forest Park88.2 mi

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Ankang trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Sat 10/3
Sun 10/4

Find better results for your stay in Ankang