Hotel Del Pasaje

3-star Hotel with Room service

3 stars
Sat 8/15
-
Sun 8/16
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Hotel Del Pasaje
Provider for Hotel Del Pasaje
Provider for Hotel Del Pasaje
About
Rooms
Amenities
Reviews
Location

Hotel Del Pasaje room price & deals

Sat 8/15
-
Sun 8/16

Hotel Amenities & Facilities

  • Room service
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Business center
  • Hairdryer
  • 24hr front desk
  • Safe
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Gift shop
  • Air-conditioned

Services and conveniences

  • Room service
  • Business center
  • 24hr front desk

Dining

  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator

Basics

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioned

Bathroom

  • Hairdryer

Things to do

  • Gift shop

General

  • Storage available

Health and safety

  • Safe

Family friendly

  • Playground

Hotel Del Pasaje Reviews

8.2
Very good319 verified ratings
7.5Solo
8.1Couples
8.3Families
8.1Friends

Hotel Del Pasaje room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 12:00 PM, check out anytime before 10:00 AM

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • Are there food options at Hotel Del Pasaje?

    Guests staying at Hotel Del Pasaje are welcomed by hotel staff to order room service directly from the kitchen to their room.

  • Does Hotel Del Pasaje have a pool?

    At this time, our data shows that there is no on-site pool at Hotel Del Pasaje. However, hotels can make changes that can significantly change the venue. For the most accurate answer, it would be best to call the hotel directly at +598 4736 9661.

  • What is the phone number for Hotel Del Pasaje?

    For assistance from an employee at Hotel Del Pasaje please call +598 4736 9661.

  • Does Hotel Del Pasaje have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Hotel Del Pasaje has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What time is check-out for Hotel Del Pasaje?

    10:00 AM is the check-out time at Hotel Del Pasaje. Late check-out may be available at the hotel's discretion.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Daymán?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Daymán?

    Prices for hotels in Daymán refresh daily.

momondo’s favorite Daymán hotels

Squania Suite Container (Adults Only)

Calle 2 esquina calle 10, Daymán

8.8
3 stars

$37

Mirador del Dayman

Jacarandá Esq. Circunvalación, Daymán

8.6
3 stars

$54

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Daymán trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Sat 8/15
Sun 8/16