Cheap flights from Little Rock to Marrakech from $801

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Find the cheapest flights from Little Rock to Marrakech

Cheap round-trip flights

Enter your travel dates to find the best prices.
British Airways Logo
5:50 pm - 5:15 pmLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
42h 25m2 stops Chicago O'Hare Intl London Heathrow
British Airways Logo
4:40 pm - 10:16 pmRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
34h 36m2 stops London Heathrow Chicago O'Hare Intl
$801British Airways
Tue, Apr 6 - Sat, Apr 17
American Airlines Logo
12:01 pm - 11:50 amLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
17h 49m2 stops Dallas/Fort Worth Madrid Barajas
American Airlines Logo
11:50 am - 12:49 pmRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
30h 59m3 stops Madrid Barajas New York John F Kennedy Intl Chicago O'Hare Intl
$850American Airlines
Tue, Nov 24 - Tue, Dec 1
Iberia Logo
6:00 am - 8:10 pmLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
32h 10m2 stops Dallas/Fort Worth Madrid Barajas
Iberia Logo
2:30 pm - 9:30 pmRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
37h 00m2 stops Madrid Barajas Dallas/Fort Worth
$856Iberia
Tue, Nov 24 - Tue, Dec 1
Delta Logo
7:00 am - 2:05 pmLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
25h 05m2 stops Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson Paris Charles de Gaulle
Delta Logo
11:50 am - 12:40 amRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
18h 50m1 stop Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson
$890Delta
Tue, Nov 24 - Tue, Dec 1
United Airlines Logo
3:40 pm - 8:20 amLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
35h 40m2 stops Houston George Bush Intcntl Newark
United Airlines Logo
10:50 am - 5:42 pmRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
35h 52m2 stops Newark Denver Intl
$953United Airlines
Fri, Mar 19 - Sun, Mar 28
British Airways Logo
11:55 am - 11:50 amLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
17h 55m2 stops Dallas/Fort Worth Madrid Barajas
British Airways Logo
12:20 pm - 11:48 pmRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
41h 28m2 stops London Heathrow Chicago O'Hare Intl
$982British Airways
Mon, Jan 11 - Thu, Jan 14
Multiple Airlines Logo
5:34 pm - 11:40 amLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
37h 06m2 stops Dallas/Fort Worth Madrid Barajas
Multiple Airlines Logo
12:35 am - 10:54 pmRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
27h 19m2 stops Frankfurt am Main Chicago O'Hare Intl
$1,010Multiple Airlines
Tue, Apr 6 - Sat, Apr 17
Multiple Airlines Logo
5:34 pm - 11:40 amLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
37h 06m2 stops Dallas/Fort Worth Madrid Barajas
Multiple Airlines Logo
6:15 pm - 2:50 pmRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
49h 35m3 stops Casablanca Mohamed V Doha Hamad Intl Dallas/Fort Worth
$1,190Multiple Airlines
Tue, Apr 6 - Sat, Apr 17
Qatar Airways Logo
7:20 am - 2:45 pmLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
50h 25m3 stops Chicago O'Hare Intl Doha Hamad Intl Casablanca Mohamed V
Qatar Airways Logo
5:15 pm - 10:16 pmRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
34h 01m3 stops Casablanca Mohamed V Doha Hamad Intl Chicago O'Hare Intl
$1,203Qatar Airways
Tue, Apr 6 - Sat, Apr 17
Delta Logo
1:35 pm - 8:55 amLIT  Little Rock-RAK Marrakech Menara
14h 20m1 stop Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson
Delta Logo
5:10 am - 9:49 amRAK  Marrakech Menara-LIT Little Rock
33h 39m2 stops Paris Charles de Gaulle Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson
$1,517Delta
Tue, Apr 6 - Sat, Apr 17

Save money when you book flights with momondo

Big names and deals

Big names and deals

Search 100s of travel sites to compare prices.

Filter for what you want

Filter for what you want

Free Wi-Fi? Stopover? Instantly customize your results.

Trusted and free

Trusted and free

We’re completely free to use - no hidden charges or fees.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

British Airways flights from Little Rock to Marrakech

Our best British Airways deals on Little Rock to Marrakech flight tickets
British Airways
Apr 6
LIT5:50 pmLittle Rock
42h 25m
2 stops
RAK5:15 pmMarrakech Menara
Apr 17
RAK4:40 pmMarrakech Menara
34h 36m
2 stops
LIT10:16 pmLittle Rock
$801
British Airways
Jan 11
LIT11:55 amLittle Rock
17h 55m
2 stops
RAK11:50 amMarrakech Menara
Jan 14
RAK12:20 pmMarrakech Menara
41h 28m
2 stops
LIT11:48 pmLittle Rock
$982

Delta flights from Little Rock to Marrakech

Our best Delta deals on Little Rock to Marrakech flight tickets
Delta
Nov 24
LIT7:00 amLittle Rock
25h 05m
2 stops
RAK2:05 pmMarrakech Menara
Dec 1
RAK11:50 amMarrakech Menara
18h 50m
1 stop
LIT12:40 amLittle Rock
$890
Delta
Apr 6
LIT1:35 pmLittle Rock
14h 20m
1 stop
RAK8:55 amMarrakech Menara
Apr 17
RAK5:10 amMarrakech Menara
33h 39m
2 stops
LIT9:49 amLittle Rock
$1,517
Delta
Mar 19
LIT1:35 pmLittle Rock
14h 20m
1 stop
RAK8:55 amMarrakech Menara
Mar 28
RAK11:50 amMarrakech Menara
17h 47m
1 stop
LIT12:37 amLittle Rock
$1,640

momondo Fare Finder

 
Use the filters below to find and compare flights from Little Rock to Marrakech that are best for you.

Fly from

Fly to

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest round-trip

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Tue 4/6

5:50 pm-5:15 pm

2 stops42h 25m

Marrakech Menara

Sat 4/17

4:40 pm-10:16 pm

2 stops34h 36m

$801

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Tue 11/24

12:01 pm-11:50 am

2 stops17h 49m

Marrakech Menara

Tue 12/1

11:50 am-12:49 pm

3 stops30h 59m

$850

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Tue 11/24

6:00 am-8:10 pm

2 stops32h 10m

Marrakech Menara

Tue 12/1

2:30 pm-9:30 pm

2 stops37h 00m

$856
Quickest round-trip

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Tue 11/24

7:00 am-2:05 pm

2 stops25h 05m

Marrakech Menara

Tue 12/1

11:50 am-12:40 am

1 stop18h 50m

$890

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Fri 3/19

3:40 pm-8:20 am

2 stops35h 40m

Marrakech Menara

Sun 3/28

10:50 am-5:42 pm

2 stops35h 52m

$953

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Mon 1/11

11:55 am-11:50 am

2 stops17h 55m

Marrakech Menara

Thu 1/14

12:20 pm-11:48 pm

2 stops41h 28m

$982

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Tue 4/6

5:34 pm-11:40 am

2 stops37h 06m

Marrakech Menara

Sat 4/17

12:35 am-10:54 pm

2 stops27h 19m

$1,010

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Tue 4/6

5:34 pm-11:40 am

2 stops37h 06m

Marrakech Menara

Sat 4/17

6:15 pm-2:50 pm

3 stops49h 35m

$1,190

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Tue 4/6

7:20 am-2:45 pm

3 stops50h 25m

Marrakech Menara

Sat 4/17

5:15 pm-10:16 pm

3 stops34h 01m

$1,203

Little RockMarrakech

LIT Little Rock - RAK Marrakech Menara

LITRAK

Little Rock

Tue 4/6

1:35 pm-8:55 am

1 stop14h 20m

Marrakech Menara

Sat 4/17

5:10 am-9:49 am

2 stops33h 39m

$1,517

Flights are sorted by cheapest round-trip flights first.

Sorted by cheapest first

When to book flights from Little Rock to Marrakech

Are you open to changing your travel dates? Check out the ideal times to fly from Little Rock to Marrakech according to our flight data. Find out which month and days have the cheapest flights.
Estimated round-trip price

Cheap Little Rock to Marrakech (LIT to RAK) flight deals and tips

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Little Rock to Marrakech

Best Price Found

$801

Fastest flight time

17h 55m

Direct flights

None
The best flight deal from Little Rock to Marrakech found on momondo in the last 72 hours is $801
The fastest flight from Little Rock to Marrakech takes 17h 55m
There are no direct flights from Little Rock to Marrakech. There are no popular flight routes from Little Rock to Marrakech.

Frequently asked questions about flying from Little Rock to Marrakech

  • How far is Little Rock to Marrakech Menara by plane?

    There are 4721.5 mi between Little Rock and Marrakech Menara. Typically, this will take 17h 55m by plane in normal conditions.

  • When did momondo last update prices for flights from Little Rock Airport to Marrakech Menara Airport?

    Prices for flights from Little Rock Airport to Marrakech Menara Airport are updated daily.

  • How old do you have to be to fly from Little Rock Airport to Marrakech Menara Airport?

    Although the minimum age for a child to fly alone is five, airlines that offer an unaccompanied minor (UMNR) service may have their own age limits, which could be impacted by factors such as flight length, timing, and layovers. It is recommended that you verify with the airline you are booking with for travel from Little Rock Airport to Marrakech Menara Airport.

  • What documentation or ID do you need to fly to Marrakech Menara Airport?

    The travel and health documents required for your trip to Marrakech Menara Airport can vary based on your itinerary and personal situation. As a rule, consider having multiple documents such as a national ID card or driver’s license, and a passport valid for six-months after you plan to arrive at Marrakech Menara Airport. We always recommend checking with your airline or a trusted third party such as IATA to get advice.

Frequently asked questions about flying from Little Rock to Marrakech

  • How do I get Price Alerts for flights from Little Rock to Marrakech?

    You can take advantage of momondo’s Price Alerts by first searching for your flights to Little Rock from Marrakech. Flight offers will be shown to you in real-time. From there you can create a Price Alert by using our on-site widget.

  • How can I save money on flights from Little Rock to Marrakech with momondo?

    By using tools like our “Price Calendar”, you can see the best day to fly round-trip for your travels. Our “Price Forecast” tool uses AI to predict whether you should purchase or hold off on booking for potentially cheaper prices. Explore shows you all flight options from a city or airport to build your own unique adventure. The Discover blog also provides valuable insights for saving money while booking your experience. After searching you can toggle on “Price Alerts” to track prices for your desired flight and book at the ideal moment.

  • How does momondo find its flight prices?

    We aggregate our prices from over 700+ competitors from airlines to OTAs. We operate in over 30 markets worldwide to show you a wide range of travel options.

Traveling to a place near Marrakech?

Book flights to Marrakech if you plan to visit one of these locations
Oualidia
Safi

Why use momondo?

Why should I use momondo to find a flight deal from Little Rock to Marrakech?

We help find the flight that best suits your needs, momondo compares prices from hundreds of airlines and travel agents and helps you filter them to find the best flight from Little Rock to Marrakech for you.

Can I find flights from Little Rock to Marrakech with flexible booking policies on momondo?

Yes. momondo allows you to filter the results for Little Rock to Marrakech flights to just show those with flexible booking policies.

How can momondo help me find flights from Little Rock to Marrakech?

Once all potential Little Rock to Marrakech flight options are in front of you, momondo lets you sort and filter flights based on preferences such as airline, price and flight times amongst many other options.

I’m not ready to book a flight from Little Rock to Marrakech right now. Can momondo alert me if prices change?

Of course. momondo tracks the price of Little Rock to Marrakech flights. All you need is a valid email address and we will do the rest; it is that quick and easy.

An easier way to manage your Marrakech trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
1 adult
Thu 11/12
Thu 11/19

Find better results for your trip to Morocco