Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel

3-star Hotel with Cable or satellite TV

3 stars
Tue 9/1
-
Wed 9/2
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel
Provider for Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel
Provider for Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel
About
Rooms
Amenities
Reviews
Location

Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel room price & deals

Tue 9/1
-
Wed 9/2

Hotel Amenities & Facilities

  • Cable or satellite TV
  • Airport shuttle
  • Wi-Fi
  • Laundry facilities
  • Hairdryer
  • Sauna
  • Refrigerator
  • Air-conditioned
  • Elevator

Basics

  • Air-conditioned
  • Wi-Fi

Parking and transportation

  • Airport shuttle

Media and entertainment

  • Cable or satellite TV

Accessibility and suitability

  • Elevator

Bathroom

  • Hairdryer

Laundry

  • Laundry facilities

Dining

  • Refrigerator

Spa

  • Sauna

Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel Reviews

7.9
Good
34 verified ratings
Wonderful
16
Very good
4
Good
2
Okay
8
Fair
0
Mediocre
0
Poor
4
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveler type
Time of year

Score by provider

Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 3:00 PM, check out anytime before 10:00 AM

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • Does Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel have a pool?

    Unfortunately, our data does not specify if there is a pool at Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel. We would recommend calling the hotel’s front desk to confirm. The phone number for Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel is +81 136 233 311.

  • What is the phone number for Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel?

    For assistance from an employee at Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel please call +81 136 233 311.

  • Does Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What time is check-out for Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel?

    The required check-out time is 10:00 AM. Please plan accordingly before your departure to avoid any penalties or fees.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Kutchan?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Kutchan?

    Prices for hotels in Kutchan refresh daily.

Places of interest near Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel

Attractions in Kutchan, Japan curated by momondo
Natural Resort Niseko Weiss Hotel location: 79 Hanazono, Kutchan 044-0084

Top landmarks

  • Niseko Hanazono Resort1.6 mi
  • Niseko Mountain Resort Grand Hirafu3.4 mi
  • Kutchan Station3.7 mi
  • Niseko Taisetsu4 mi
  • Hirafu Station4.7 mi
  • Lake Hangetsu Nature Park5.8 mi

momondo’s favorite Kutchan hotels

Pension Locomotion

179-33 yamada, Kutchan

8.9
3 stars

$83

Miru Niseko

259-133 Aza Kabayama, Kutchan

9.4
3 stars

$83

Niseko Hakuunso

182 Yamada, Abuta, Kutchan

9.7
3 stars

$308

Torifito Hotel and Pod Niseko

1-46-1 Minami 11 Jonishi, Kutchan

8.7
3 stars

$53

Zaborin

76-4 Hanazono, Kutchan

9.7
4 stars

$1,120

Bliss Lodging

Kutchan

10.0

$116

Yumoto Niseko Prince Hotel Hirafutei

Yamada 04, Kutchan

8.1
3 stars

$160

Country Resort Niseko

Aza-Kabayama 30-149, Kutchan

8.7
3 stars

$228

Chalet Ivy Hirafu, Niseko

6-32, Niseko Hirafu 1-jo 3-Chome, Kutchan

9.3
4 stars

$189

Nearby accommodation in Kutchan

Hirafu

See more

Ekinoyado Hirafu

594-4 Hirafu, Kutchan

9.8
1 star

$76

View Deal

Boken Kazoku

Hirafu 145-2, Kutchan

7.9
1 star

$78

View Deal

Niseko Purr 102

Kutchan

9.8

$92

View Deal

Niseko Wow Lodge

59-12 Kabayama, Kutchan

7.0
2 stars

$130

View Deal

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Kutchan trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Tue 9/1
Wed 9/2

Find better results for your stay in Kutchan